Follow us      
Home / Connect / Honors & Awardees

Honors & Awardees

GRADUATE'S NAME PROGRAM CAMPUS AWARD RECEIVED
JACELLENE SACUYA ALINSOD BSIT Alabang CUM LAUDE
KREMSHA MAE SALVATIERRA BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
ROCHELLE LANTACA DOMINGUEZ BSIT Alabang MAGNA CUM LAUDE
NORMAN R. LAGUNDAY HRS Alaminos WITH HONORS
JUANITO D. ROSEL JR. HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
MYRA U. BEL-OT BIT Baguio CUM LAUDE
ELIA KRISTINE D. DEMAYO MMA Baguio WITH HONORS
CLARISSA BAUTISTA BURGOS BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
ELLA MAE VALLE SANCHEZ MMA Balagtas WITH HONORS
ERNA ALFORNON SAMARITA BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
FRANZFLOREE GELL MANICAD TORRES BSA Balagtas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
HAIDEE SHEM SALVADOR BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
JOHN DAVID REYES TRAJANO MMA Balagtas WITH HONORS
ANGELICA P. PILLAZAR BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
ANJANETTE L. TENORIO BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
CARINA V. DIME BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
CRISTINE JOY B. PUNO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
EIREN JENYVIE E. ARCANGEL BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
ERICSON G. BALLADARES BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
GLENDA C. ACIDERA SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
JANICA CRIZEL D. CABRAL SHS Balayan WITH HONORS
JENELL D. PILIIN BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JESSICA P. ERQUIZA BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
KIMBERLY MARIE M. OBRAD BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
LINDSAY C. GAMBOA BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MA. HANNA M. CARAIG BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MARIZ N. MERILLES BSHRM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MARY JOSSETTE Q. HUGO BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
MERVIN M. AGAN BSIT - Octoberian Balayan CUM LAUDE
ARJAY RILLO DEL ROSARIO HRS Batangas WITH HIGH HONORS
GIZELLE G. ABAGAT BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
ANGILYN S. APINO BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ALYZA MAE BAGO BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
KHOLEN MAICAH JANE DEGOMA BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JOHN VERRICH C. EDROSA BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
CATHERINE G. MANUCUM BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LADY MICHAELA C. MENDOZA BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
RUSELL JAN H. PONTILLAS BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
APPLE F. RASAY BSAT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
JOHN DAVE E. SIA BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
PRINCESS DIANNE C. TORRES BSHRM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
AILEEN E. YABUT BSHRM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
APRILMIE PALLER MALFERRARI BSBAOM Cagayan De Oro CUM LAUDE
EARL THOMAS C. CORREGIDOR III BSIT Cebu CUM LAUDE
ALADIN ALI ABAS BSIT Cotabato CUM LAUDE
KAREN BERBA DELA TORRE BSIT Cotabato CUM LAUDE
JOSIE M.GALLO BSHRM Cubao CUM LAUDE
JULIUS CEASAR F. BLANCO BSCS Cubao MAGNA CUM LAUDE
KIM JAY M. BULAN BSHRM Cubao MAGNA CUM LAUDE
SHAIRA JOY D. ONDEVILLA BSCS Cubao CUM LAUDE
ANGELICA S. HUYAG BSHRM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
ANINA CZERINA S. LANA TEM Dasmarinas WITH HONORS
CHARINA F. ANTIPORDA BSBM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
FATIMA C. BIAY BSBM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
HAIDEENE JOY A. BANAYAG TEM Dasmarinas WITH HONORS
JADE E. DELICA ABCOMM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
JAIRA B. FLORES BSBM Dasmarinas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JENRICK G. BORROMEO ABCOMM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
JERICHO C. VALENZUELA BSIT Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
JONABELLE O. RELIGIOSO BSBM Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
MARK E. FERMILL BSIT Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
SHENJIE DEPAZ BSIT Dasmarinas CUM LAUDE
MARUJA MYRTLE B. BACLIG BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
JOAN O. BINASAHAN HRS Fairview WITH HONORS
NIEVES T. DADIS BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
PAMELA EUNICE EGALAM BSBM Fairview CUM LAUDE
ARIANA T. MATNOG BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
HIDIE M. SANTILLAN-O'NEILL HRS Fairview WITH HONORS
ANGELA B. SANTOS BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
JOLA MAE CABADA BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
MA. NINA CALIMAG BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
SHERRY LYN CERTIMO BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
NIALYN M. EROLES BSBM Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LARRY HALILI ESTONANTO II BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
JOHN CASEY DIONISIO FRANE BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
KIM GENEVIVE GUIANG BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
DOMINGA LARGO BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
CIARA PETRAN LIM BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
JULIE ANN MANUEL BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
TUESDAE EARLLE P. MANZANO BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
FITZGERALD S. MARZO BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
KEVION S. NONAT BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
SARA A. RAVARRA BSAT Global City CUM LAUDE
ARCHIE RODRIGUEZ BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
JENNY LYN RAGO LIWAGON HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
LIEZEL MAE AVENIDO ABUZO HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
JAN PAULO GARCIA MESIA BSTM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
SANTILLAN, VINCENT LAWRENCE BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
SUBLA, PRINCESS NICE JULIO BSBM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
TANI, MANIISA MAPILI BSCS Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
VILLANUEVA, MARINELLE ALTAMIRA BSTM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
ERLSON DAVID E. ESCALANTE ITPSHS Malaybalay WITH HONORS
GRETCHEN BACONGALLO SOLIVAS HRS Malolos WITH HONORS
JESSELLE SANTOS MAGNO BSHRM Malolos CUM LAUDE
ANGELITO C. ASERIT BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
AUDREY ANTHONY OZATEA BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
KEITH MATTHEW M. EBLACAS BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
KAREN ANNE H. SORIANO BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
BLESSED FAYE JIMENEZ SANTOS BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JAY ABITONA BELONGHILOT BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
JENNA REILLY LACANILAO TABORA HRS Meycauayan WITH HIGH HONORS
JOSE PAULO A. MANANSALA BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
KATHLEEN ANGEL F. SAN JOSE BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
MARK ANGELO M. BAUTISTA BSBM Meycauayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MAYBELLYN BAUTISTA PASAYLO BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
SHERWIN SAMANTHA D. DE VELA BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
WERLY MAE R. AGUSTIN BSBM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
KERVIN AUSTHIN H. CHUA BSHRM Muñoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
ROSE ANN A. BOLITRES BSIT Muñoz-Edsa CUM LAUDE
DIANE MAE AMOLONG BSBM Novaliches MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ANDRIANA MAE ESTRADA BUCARILE BSAT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ANTHONY DELIGOS DE VERA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
APRIL JOY FARE SOBRINO BSAT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
EDMOND ANGELIO BAGUNA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
EMIL-JOHN ARVESU ADO BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
MARIANNE DE VERA VELASQUEZ BSCS Novaliches CUM LAUDE
NHELVIE FLORES SENGSENG BSTM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
RANDOLPH BACUDO BAES BSAT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
RENIELLE CIELO SUAREZ PEALANE BSTM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
APRIL ROSE S. EFE BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
HONEY RAE GULANE LIGAS BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
JOVELYN TALLEN GENESAN BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
KAREN GABAS VALENCIA BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PHOEBE LOREN TAMPUS QUILANTANG BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
WENDELL ELEGIO MADJUS BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
GISEL R. ESGUERRA BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
ANGELA MARIZ M. LEPON BSTM Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MA. JEZREEL D. RAUTO BSTM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
APRIL JEAN CENA TORRE BSBM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
MIKO GUEVARRA VILLA BSIT Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
NICOLE ANNE RAMOS CABRERA BSBM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
SAHOD A. ABIDEN TEM Recto WITH HONORS
JUAN ARIEL B. CASILA BSIT Recto CUM LAUDE
JASON V. EXTINADO ACT Recto WITH HONORS
PEACHY JOYCE P. MANASIS BSCS Recto CUM LAUDE
WARREN T. ONG BSCS Recto CUM LAUDE
MA. KATRINA L. VILLANUEVA HRS Recto WITH HONORS
GRETSHINE T. MILAY BSAT Rosario CUM LAUDE
CARLOS T. AGUILAR BSBM San Fernando CUM LAUDE
SHIU S. MATSUKI BSAT San Fernando CUM LAUDE
VERONICA G. RIVERA HRS San Jose WITH HONORS
GLENDA O. DORIA BSBM San Pablo CUM LAUDE
ALLYSA MARIE A. GATDULA BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
ALLYSA MARIE S. GARCIA BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
GERMAINE XUXAY V. AMANTE BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JOANNA T. VERGARA BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JULL-ANN D. PANGILINAN BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
JUSTINE MARIE B. LILANG BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
MARK JOSEPH DUMARAOS BSCS Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
RAV DAVID E. IGNACIO BSIT Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
SARAH JEAN G. PAEZ CCEP Santa Rosa WITH HONORS
ANGELICA MANTILLA NEVES HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
BERLYN FALCON BUNIEL BSAT Shaw CUM LAUDE
EDUARDO ARRIBA MISA JR. BSCS Shaw CUM LAUDE
ELOISA MAE BALOLONG JANEA BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
JOANNA MARIE PEREZ HERNANDEZ HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
RAY-ANN ANONUEVO RODRIGUEZ BSCS Shaw MAGNA CUM LAUDE
SARAH JOHANNA ROXAS SALONGA BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
MONETH CATANGAY BERSAMIN BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
DAYANARA DEL ROSARIO BREIS BSHRM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
MIKKA BIANCA ABATA DE VENECIA BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
CHARM LOMIBAO ESGUERRA BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
KIRBY SIERTE GARCIA BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
KRISTEL JOY OLIQUINO LOYOLA BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
SHULAMMITE DAVID MANCE BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
VERONICA P. CRUZ BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
RAYMOND D. FAJARDO BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
KATHLEEN G. MAURICIO BSAT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
ARVI PURAZO BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
RIO M. SAN ANDRES BSHRM Sta. Maria MAGNA CUM LAUDE
JEANY V. SENARILLOS HRS Surigao WITH HONORS
JANZEL H. HILL BSAT Taft CUM LAUDE
ARCHIE BALAHADIA DALISAY BSIT Tanauan CUM LAUDE
CHRISTIAN VILLEGAS BERNARDO BSHRM Tanauan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CRISEL PARRA BANARES HRS Tanauan WITH HONORS
JANICE ORENSE MERCADO HRS Tanauan WITH HONORS
KAREN DE VILLA ONTE BSHRM Tanauan CUM LAUDE
FRANSMAN G. ALDEMA BSIT Zamboanga CUM LAUDE
GRADUATE'S NAME PROGRAM
CAMPUS
AWARD RECEIVED
CABALLERO, ARIAN CLARENCE LUCENA BSBM Alabang MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ARCILLAS, GERALDIEN TING BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
SEBOLINO, JENALYN T. BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
MAGMANLAC, KEVIN BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
GORDON, JEFF ALLAN F. BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
TIZON, ROY PAULO M. IT Alaminos WITH HONORS
DOCTOR, MARICEL R. IT Alaminos WITH HONORS
ALMOGELA, CHRISTIAN R. IT Alaminos WITH HONORS
DE GUZMAN, KATHLEEN HRS Alaminos WITH HONORS
CALAGUAS, ANGEL BSIT Angeles CUM LAUDE
CANDIASAN, MARY ANJEANETTE BSHRM Angeles CUM LAUDE
CUETO, MARY JANE BSHRM Angeles CUM LAUDE
NAVIDAD, JONI JANE BSHRM Angeles MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CAYETANO, TRISHIA MAE BSBA Angeles CUM LAUDE
LAYUG, JEAN PAULINE BSBA Angeles CUM LAUDE
PECO, MARIA CATHERINE BSBA Angeles CUM LAUDE
ANIÑON, ANALYN HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
SY, PAUL MICHAEL HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
ESPIRITU, JOHN, JAY BSCS Bacoor CUM LAUDE
CAGUINGIN, AIRA INFANTE BSA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
ALARCON, CHRISTINA QUITALIG BEEDGE Balagtas CUM LAUDE
GRAJO, ARJOHN BOTIN BSBA Balagtas CUM LAUDE
CAMILLE JOYCE G. GOMEZ ASOM Balayan WITH HIGH HONORS
MADEL A. RESPICIO ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
WIENDY B. CONSIGO ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
CHARISSE P. SALE ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
ROSETTE D. BARAL ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
MYLA M. RIVA BSEDCA Balayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
RACHELLE ANN S. RANES BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
BERNADETTE P. BOBADILLA BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
ZEDRICK SALVADOR A. TORRES BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
JOB T. BALMADRES BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
LOVELIN ANGELI T. MORTEL DMA Balayan WITH HONORS
DELMER B. DALUMAN ITP Balayan WITH HONORS
KRISTINE BERNADETTE B. BESAS BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JALINE JOYCE M. RODRIGUEZ BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
CATHERINE B. GARLET BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
GLADYS A. FABREAG BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JESSICA A. TENORIO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JOCELLE ANN B. PANGANIBAN BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MARIA SHAYNE G. SALE BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
KRISTINE JOY D. CASTILLO BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
LIENETH ALICE T. BRUCE BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
MILDRED E. GARCIA BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
JENNYLYN G. SINAG BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
NIKKO C. PANOTES BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
HAZEL ANN B. ERILLA BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
JESSA P. NOCHE BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
LEGASPI, MARIVEL HRS Balayan WITH HONORS
LEA P. ESPINAR BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
JOEL A. GANGAT CCEP Balayan WITH HONORS
CRUZ, MARK RENAN J. BSBM Calamba CUM LAUDE
MORENO, MARK LUIGI M. BSCOE Calamba CUM LAUDE
CUSTODIO, MARY JOYCE B. CCEP Calbayog WITH HONORS
BERMUDEZ, CHRISTOPHER LOYO ASCT Caloocan WITH HONORS
ONG, MYLENE BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
NEQUINTO, CANDY ANQUILAN BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
GENITA, DIANA JEAN JUAN BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
FLORANO, ELISA MAE PATALITA BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
MORENO, KAREN T. BSCOE Cubao CUM LAUDE
ASAYAS, JENNY ROSE V. BSOA Cubao CUM LAUDE
AQUINO, MERIAN A. BSHRM Cubao CUM LAUDE
TRANGIA, ROSELYN D. HRS Cubao WITH HONORS
SANAWI, AL-IKRAM V. BSBM Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
TALAGTAG, AIRALENE C. BSBM Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CALDERON, ABEGAIL D. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
NATO, MARIZ N. BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
PERALTA, CANELA DIANNE BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
DELICA, ARDEL E. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
VIDAL, JOHN PAOLO H. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
PARAS, GINA T. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
SENESIO, NELISA D. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
VISPERAS, ELAINE C. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
MAGA, TWINKLE HRS Dasmariñas WITH HONORS
ARNAEZ, KRYSTYL HAMILE HRS Davao WITH HONORS
MAGLANA, MA. LEONORA ARAT HRS Davao WITH HONORS
ONA, DONN ANTONIO BSIT Davao CUM LAUDE
PANER, KEZIAH ALOVERA ACT Davao WITH HONORS
MEÑEZ, RAIZZA CARLA C. BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
TIMBAL, FREITZEBELLE BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
OBILLOS, DANICA M. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
GABATIN, SARAH JANE C. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
RODOLFO, DARRYLL TERRENCE A. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
FRAGA, CATHERINE L. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
GALLOS, SHAIRA JANINE V. BSCOE Fairview CUM LAUDE
REODICA, RAFFY H. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
CACHO, MARLON G. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
GARCIA, DARYL S. BSCS Fairview CUM LAUDE
TACUBAN, DIANNE AZACEL F. HRS Fairview WITH HONORS
AVILA, MARK JUSTINE B. BSIT General Santos CUM LAUDE
AGGABAO, ZI CAMILLE C. BSBM Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
ROMBAOA, JAYMARK C. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
MARTINEZ, EURAINE L. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
ELOJA, JOE MAR D. BSCOE Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CASTELLANO, CHRISTINE A. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
AGUSTIN, JENNIFER V. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
PAMFILO, NIKKO, R. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
UNIDA, LIEH ANNE BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
RIVERA, MICHAEL ANGELO B. BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
PADUA, MARK ANTHONY P. BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
MAMPULA, REMELY GRACE L. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
GUSI, LENLEE G. BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
CARLOS, MARIA KRISTA R. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
DELA CRUZ, JESSA B. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
CALUYA, EMMARI ANNE T. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
GACUSAN, RAE MARIE D. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
DE CASTRO, JEDS JEMI JESA C. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
BRILLANTES, BEA ANN G. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE C. BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
MANLIKLIK, KRISTINE ANN M. BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
GALAY, JEANYVE V. HRS Iligan WITH HONORS
ABAGON, KRISTINE LABNAO BSBM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
ABELLANA, MAERIE CHRIS LAMBO BSHRM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
AMOLAT, FLOICA LAVAPIE BSCS Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
COQUILLA, ELISAMAE VILLANUEVA DMA Las Piñas WITH HONORS
GARCIA, JADE KAMILLE TRINIDAD BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
MENDIORO, JOY CASADOR BSBM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
ROYO, EVELYN BAUTISTA BSTRM Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
CUÑADA, RHEA MAE ITP Malaybalay WITH HIGH HONORS
BASIGSIG, IRENE CCEP Malaybalay WITH HIGH HONORS
ESPIRITU, JOHN HAROLD Y. BSIT Malolos MAGNA CUM LAUDE
LAUREANO, DEAN EDMUND DE LEON BSCS Marikina CUM LAUDE
DIESTA, MELCHOR V. BSIT Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ZARAGOSA, FLORDIE LIZA D. BSTM Meycauayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
CAWALING, LOUIE ANNE MARAÑA BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ANGELES, MIKE P. BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
MABILING, NORIEL DELA ROSA BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
MANANSALA, JOHN CEDRICK UY BSIT Muñoz-EDSA CUM LAUDE
CANARIA, JONALYN C. HRS Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
NERY, AILEEN JOSEPHINE A. DMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
CRUZ, DANIA MAE M. MMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
TOSCANO, MICHAEL JOE S. MMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
LAZARO, JEROME C. MMA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
HAGUPIT, GISELLE VELASCO BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
SANGALANG, NICOLO CRUZ BSIT Novaliches CUM LAUDE
HENOVA, DANIEL PAUL SUSANO BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
JAPLOS, AIRA RAMBOANGA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ABEJERO, NILOJANE SORIANO BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
OLLERAS, RHODORA GODER BSHRM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
ALLAS, MARISHINE DE LUNA ITP Novaliches WITH HIGH HONORS
TAACA, MELIZA ORTEGA ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
HICARTE, JAYSON BURCE ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
TOLOSA, AMIEANN LUPASI ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
BECARI, MICHAEL JOSEPH LECCIONES HRS Novaliches WITH HONORS
BURATO, RHEA JOY NARVAEZ ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
IBARDALOZA, KHYNSUE TAMBONG ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
AMISTAD, ADAM CHRISTIAN BSIT Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
CONCEPCION, XAVIER LEXUS BSIT Ortigas-Cainta MAGNA CUM LAUDE
EDUCALANI, YSABELLE VICTOR BSHRM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
FERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE C. HRS Ortigas-Cainta WITH HONORS
GANZON, ARIES JAYVEE BSIT Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
LAURENTE, CHARINA N. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PONGOS, NERI JR. T. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PASAYLOON, GENEVIVE N. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
MIRANDA, MARIE FRANCESCA R. BSIT Ormoc CUM LAUDE
PENING, JENNY C. BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
SANTOS, RIZZA C. HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
PAGUTAYAO, SHANNELLE XERXEL H. HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
BARRIO, ARVIN D. BSIT Puerto Princesa CUM LAUDE
LUCBAN, JAYSON B. BSBM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
QUIMING, QUENNA BSCOE Recto CUM LAUDE
GUCE, JASTER KIETH BSIT Recto CUM LAUDE
SALAMANTE, JESSICA FAYE BSBM Recto CUM LAUDE
ANDALAHAW, MARY LOUISE G. HRS Recto WITH HONORS
ESPEJO, JEFFREY CCEP Recto WITH HONORS
COO, RONALYN C. TEM Recto WITH HONORS
DELA CRUZ, DANICA M. BSBM Rosario CUM LAUDE
GOMEZ, EDHIEMEL N. BSBM San Fernando CUM LAUDE
MUÑOZ, KIMBERLY ANNE G. BSBM San Fernando CUM LAUDE
DORADO, LESLIE ANNE T. BSIT San Pablo CUM LAUDE
CATABUI, LOLITA H. BSCOE Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
TABINAS, DANICA JOY D. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
GERERO, ANA MARIE A. BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
MELLA, PATRICIA JANE M. BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
RIVERA, ROSA K. BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
PEÑAFLORIDA, FIDEL L. BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
IGNACIO, FRANZ KAREN H. BSHRM Shaw CUM LAUDE
NOGALO, CRISTINE R. HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
ECLIPSE, DANIEL CHRISTOPHER F. BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
CANDA, BARRY MICHAEL P. BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
LABRADOR, JOSEPH G. BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
TABULOG, LEONELITO C. BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
PABLO, IMELDA O. BSIT Southwoods CUM LAUDE
ANTONIO, FRANCIS LOUIS BRAGAIS BSHRM Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
BALILA, RONALYN BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
MIJARES, REYNALDO JR. FLORES BSCS Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
OLIVA, MARY CLAUDENE HERRERA BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
REYES, JOSHUA CLIFFORD AGUIRRE BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
VELASCO, ROMHILYN BALBERDE BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
COCAMAS, JOBILLE MENDEZ BSHRM Surigao CUM LAUDE
JOVERO, JOVIELYN SUNICO BSHRM Surigao CUM LAUDE
AGAN, ROGER KRISTIAN SERING HRS Surigao WITH HONORS
CABILLO, MARK JOSEPH BSIT Tagbilaran CUM LAUDE
POSCABLO, GLORIA ANGELINE BSBM Tanauan CUM LAUDE
GONO, RONNEL R. BSIT Tanay CUM LAUDE
NACHOR, MARGARITA DIANNE R. BSHRM Tanay CUM LAUDE
GRADUATE'S NAME PROGRAM
CAMPUS
AWARD RECEIVED
Carmela Crisaries C. De Guzman ITP Alaminos WITH HIGH HONORS
Cristy Mharie D. Ramirez ITP Alaminos WITH HONORS
CRUZ, Marvie Lous G. BSBM Baliuag CUM LAUDE
TEOPE, Janice BSHRM Baliuag CUM LAUDE
DELA CRUZ, Ceejay S. HRS Baliuag WITH HONORS
Omandam, Love Joy R. HRS Calbayog WITH HONORS
LUNA, MARVIN R. BSIT Alabang CUM LAUDE
LIZARDO, ESTRELLA R. BSBM Alabang CUM LAUDE
CRISOLOGO, Christine Joy A. BSIT Bacoor WITH HIGH HONORS
DOMINGO, Leidy Mae B. ACT Bacoor WITH HONORS
Valerio, Jelyn Dela Torre BSBM Balagtas CUM LAUDE
Gonzales, Kristine Ann San Juan HRS Balagtas WITH HONORS
De Leon, Hexel Matthew R. DMA Balagtas WITH HONORS
David, Aira Cielo S. HRS Balagtas WITH HONORS
Jolongbayan, Mary Jane A. BSBM Balayan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Anchorez, Mayviner G. BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Liwanag, Shiela M. BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Firmante, Len Len G. BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Basco, Aquilina L. BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
Magahis, Kristopher Gil M. BSHRM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Mendoza, Racquel G. BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Dhaliloal, Sharan Anne J. BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Bendecio, Jenny Lyn C. BSBM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Noche, Maria Angelica D. BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
De Guzman, Maria Ivy C. BSIT Balayan CUM LAUDE
Monteo, Cherry May B. ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
Bautista, Mary Ann B. ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
Butor, Justin Mari Q. ITP Balayan WITH HONORS
Dagdag, Christyn Rochel Pangilinan ITP Batangas WITH HONORS
Albano, Romell Sese BSIT Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Gonzales, Nayezza Ann D. BSBM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
San Diego, Mari Louise D. BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Dela Cruz, John Carlo A. BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Dalimpapas, Jonabel N. BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Dungca, Robert Andrew M. BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Estrada, Karen Jill L. BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Tumang Jr., Hercules De Leon BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Bergonio, Marjhorie B. BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Abanto, Shenah Lee C. BSBM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Mabalay, Christian Abesamis ITP Caloocan WITH HONORS
Gumarang, Kristel C. ITP Caloocan WITH HONORS
Jiongco, Mary Charlene I. DIT Caloocan WITH HONORS
Zaragoza, Lady Anne D. TEM Caloocan WITH HONORS
Ramirez, Louisse Alfonso BSHRM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Bobis, Ethel Grace BSCS Cagayan De Oro CUM LAUDE
AGCAOLI, Janus BSCS Cubao CUM LAUDE
Mendoza, Alvin Denver A. BSHR Cubao CUM LAUDE
Alcancia, Jerick Jorge F. BSCOE Cubao CUM LAUDE
Ricarte, Russel D. HRS Cubao WITH HONORS
Marco, Lea O. HRS Cubao WITH HONORS
Adrismsim, Angelica B. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Galisanao, Mark Gil D. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Jacinto, Ann Jeanette N. BSIT Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Marquez, Honeydel I. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Nachor, Mark Lyndon S. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Pundavela, Mara S. BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Saquilayan, Ian Thomas B. BSIT Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Alonzo, Patricia Caryce M. BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
De Guzman, Judeil F. BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Dedase, Engelyn V. BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Pantonilla, Kristine O. BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Dela Cruz, Ma-Ann Grace B. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Fajardo, Timothy M. DIT Dasmariñas WITH HONORS
Garcia, Jessica C. BSBM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
ORBE, D-J Oliver G. ACT Dasmariñas WITH HONORS
CASTRO, MICHELLE BSCS Fairview MAGNA CUM LAUDE
DONGON, JULIE MARIE B. BSTM Fairview CUM LAUDE
DELA PENA, JAMES LERWIN A. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
BUENAVENTURA, RENZO G. BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
LEYROS, JEROME M. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
RAMIREZ, CHERELLE BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
VICENAL, KRISTELLE MARJORIE M. BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
NARCISO, KRISTEL DENISE BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
NICOLAS, ANGELINE BSBM Fairview CUM LAUDE
MALLARI, MA. SONICA BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
SALIMBAGAT,SHEHONEY A. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
DE LEON, Ma. Corazon F. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
MUSA, Noraine U. BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
GORRE, Jennifer C. BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
CAYETANO, Mary Ann P. BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
NIPAY, KEVIN DEXTER BSIT Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
DURAN, MARIA ERIKA T. BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
PLACIDO, MARY JOY MYKHAELLA BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
GAZMIN, CHARMAINE OYSON BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
CAMMAGAY, KERVY DE GUIA BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
AYTONA, Alberto A. BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
BATTAD, Richeerl V. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
MOLEJON, Camille Rose BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
MARTINEZ, Emmie Rose Q. BSTM Global City CUM LAUDE
ALCON, Holly Blessing T. BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
SENAJON, Garven Giovanni A. DIT Las Piñas WITH HONORS
MALABUYO, Clarisse A. DMA Las Piñas WITH HONORS
ALFONSO, Carina BSHRM Malolos CUM LAUDE
ALFONSO, Andrea Marie BSHRM Malolos CUM LAUDE
ENRIQUEZ, Ma. Crisanta BSHRM Malolos CUM LAUDE
Bonifacio, James Albert C. BSCS Marikina CUM LAUDE
Balatbat, Angelica S. BSCS Marikina CUM LAUDE
Canulo, John Vic M. BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
Aserit, Angelito C. ASCT Marikina WITH HONORS
Raymundo, Albert D. BSHRM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
Edejer, John John R. BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
Zulueta, Remar B. BSHRM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
RAYMUNDO, ALBERT D. BSHRM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
EDEJER, JOHN JOHN BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
ZULUETA, REMAR BSHRM Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
AÑONUEVO, Mark Joseph S. BSCS Muñoz-EDSA CUM LAUDE
OLAIRES, Eunice Desa L. BSIT Muñoz-EDSA CUM LAUDE
SALCEDO, Sean James BSCS Muñoz-EDSA MAGNA CUM LAUDE
VIRAY, Brian H. BSHRM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
MANGENTE, Se-Jay Cabalag ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
CRUZ, Boris Jethro Laguni ITP Novaliches WITH HONORS
Zamora, Sharmaine Lyn A. BSHRM Ortigas-Cainta CUM LAUDE
Broñola, Carina ITP Ortigas-Cainta WITH HONORS
Saldi, Carl Jacob ITP Ortigas-Cainta WITH HIGH HONORS
Saldi, Maria Camille L ITP Ortigas-Cainta WITH HIGH HONORS
Castro, Nadine L. BSIT Ormoc MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Bulawit, Ingrid Mae T. BSIT Ormoc MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Grande, Leizel F. BSIT Ormoc MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Alfante, Emily S. TEM Ormoc WITH HONORS
Paul Eugene Mangahas BSCS Quezon Avenue MAGNA CUM LAUDE
UBIDO, Ryan R. CCEP Recto WITH HONORS
VIDAL Jr., Hipolito A. CCEP Recto WITH HONORS
Mendoza, Richard BSCOE Rosario CUM LAUDE
ROMERO, Jerome R. BSIT San Fernando CUM LAUDE
PIDAZO, John Alfred CCEP San Jose WITH HONORS
BINUYA, Mark ITP San Jose WITH HONORS
PIDAZO, Pia Hannah HRS San Jose WITH HONORS
NARDO, Alvin HRS San Jose WITH HONORS
FLORES, Nikolai Joseph M. BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
SERAT, Blenda Rose L. BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
DELERA, Maricel A. BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
ANTIPALA, ARLENE M. BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
LEVANTINO, Jaypee Ralph M. BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
RAZON, Shaira Ana A. BSCOE Southwoods CUM LAUDE
DIAZ, Darel Gokuladas T. BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
SIBBALUCA, Geraldine R. BSHRM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
VILLAMARIN, Nonilie S. BSTM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
VILLAS, ZEDRICK JOHN S. BSIT Sta. Maria CUM LAUDE
BAUTISTA, MIGUELITO L. HRS Sta. Maria WITH HIGH HONORS
Reyes, Baby Elma F. BSBM Santa Rosa MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Dela Cruz, Filipina M. BSBM Santa Rosa MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Misolania, Jeffrey Sam M. BSBM Santa Rosa MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Yoo, Leony B. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Coloma, Aiza D. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Manjares, Mave Rick S. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Pontioso, Jayson L. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Escober, Kristine Kyla D. BSIT Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Carait, Jan Michael M. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Espiritu, Charlene G. BSTM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Balundo, Marilyn O. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Rapista, Alvin B. BSCOE Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Algabre, Kathleen Joy S. BSBM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Herodias, Elyssa Vanice S. BSHRM Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
Irlandez, Juliana E. BSIT Santa Rosa CUM LAUDE
ZARATE, Mark Haron J. BSCOE Surigao CUM LAUDE
GANTALAO, Jey-An S. BSCOE Surigao CUM LAUDE
BAYETA, Jayson N. BSCOE Surigao CUM LAUDE
GALINDEZ, Celmar BSIT Surigao CUM LAUDE
LABAJO, Jeanilou S. BSIT Surigao CUM LAUDE
Pingkian, Carmilo Blazo BSBM Tagbilaran CUM LAUDE
CAPULE, Katherine Joy Nora ITP Tanauan WITH HONORS
GUEVARRA, Christopher De Leon DIT Tanauan WITH HONORS
TORCITA, MA. THERESA DIT Tanauan WITH HONORS
MENDEZ, Joseph Karlo BSIT Tanay CUM LAUDE
DIMAANO, Maria Angela Galano ACT Tuguegarao WITH HONORS
MARIA JOYLENE R. PRUDENCIO HRS Ilagan WITH HONORS
PAROJINOG, LIZARDO REY P. ITP Iligan WITH HONORS
UDASAN, NIKE H. ITP Iligan WITH HONORS
1ST TERM
MARIA ROWENA B. CABBAB BSBM Global City CUM LAUDE
ALMA M. ANGELES BSBM Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
VON CARLO ASTORGA LEONARDO BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
GIAN KEDJI A. DUMAGSANG DIT Las Piñas WITH HONORS
NARDITO ANTONIO DELLA BSBM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
JENINE F. SILVESTRE HRS Novaliches WITH HONORS
GRADUATE'S NAME PROGRAM
CAMPUS
AWARD RECEIVED
Carlo Marted  M. Banaag BSHRM Alabang MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Ma. Lordes  A. De Jesus BSIT Alabang MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Christle Djoy  T. Cañimo BSHRM Alabang CUM LAUDE
Janine U. Rodejo BSIT Alabang CUM LAUDE
Jennifer B. Aquino BSBSOM Alabang CUM LAUDE
Jacellene S. Alinsod DIT Alabang WITH HONORS
Joni Jane J. Navidad HRS Angeles WITH HONORS
Homer B. Martinez BSCS Bacoor CUM LAUDE
Rachel L. Acosta ACT Baguio WITH HONORS
Raymond S. Tigol BSE Maj. In MATH Balagtas CUM LAUDE
Michael Tom Francis Santiago BSIT Balagtas CUM LAUDE
Marechelle V. Tipon BSIT Balagtas CUM LAUDE
Jaimie Lyn A. Viernes BSIT Balagtas CUM LAUDE
Riolinda A. Jabol BSBAOM Balagtas CUM LAUDE
Raiza Marie P. Arcega ACT Balagtas WITH HONORS
Nicolo C. Sangalang DIT Balanga WITH HONORS
Mary Rose  D. Marasigan BSBAOM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Mervin M. Revecencio BSBAOM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Gacelle C. Bautista BSBAOM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Jennelyn A. Casanova BSBAOM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Melvin A. Alamag BSBAOM Balayan CUM LAUDE
Claribel B. Decilos BSEDCA Balayan CUM LAUDE
Ronnel G. Macalindog HRS Balayan WITH HONORS
Shermaine E. Alcazar DIT Balayan WITH HONORS
Victoriano B. Gamez HRS Balayan WITH HONORS
Maria Teresa  J. Olea DIT Balayan WITH HONORS
Darren G. Buen DIT Balayan WITH HONORS
Lovely Diane  L. Holgado HRS Balayan WITH HONORS
Nelson  Manalo DIT Balayan WITH HONORS
Macvincent D. Villaluna DMA Balayan WITH HONORS
Norilie S. Arzobal ASOM Balayan WITH HONORS
Archie L. Dimaala DIT Balayan WITH HONORS
John Vergel  V. Pacayo BSCOE Calamba CUM LAUDE
Burvie Mei  B. Cardenio BSBAOM Caloocan MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Claire S. Ejorcadas BSBAOM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Gessa Marriz M. Quijano BSBAOM Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Analyn R. Sosa BSCS Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Kurt John  C.  Genetia BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Hannah E. Julaton BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Katrina Mae  S. Pedrigal BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Mark Angelo  E. Siguenza BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Franz Jerome   Delos Reyes BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Cedric Fierre  S. Omban BSIT Caloocan CUM LAUDE
Mark Angelo  S. Caballero DMA Caloocan WITH HIGH HONORS
Jorabelle M. Costales DMA Caloocan WITH HONORS
Samantha Rose  R. Cruz DMA Caloocan WITH HIGH HONORS
Jerahlyn L. Tabasa DMA Caloocan WITH HONORS
Sybyll Kate  G. Bernardo BSOA Cubao CUM LAUDE
Jake Harry  E. Chavez BSIT Cubao CUM LAUDE
Colleen Bernadette  S. Andrada BSBAOM Dasmariñas MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Ma. Raquelene Joy  M. Bay BSIT Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Jhoanna Marie  S. Reyes BSBAOM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
William J. Serrano BSBAOM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Maricel C. Garcia BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Carla Nicole  S. Basilio BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Jonas B. Telmo BSHRM Dasmariñas CUM LAUDE
Anabella A. Pomeda ACT Dasmariñas WITH HONORS
Wynn Mark  B. Manalo DIT Dasmariñas WITH HONORS
Estephanie A. Angel BSBA Fairview CUM LAUDE
Aileen J. Binondo BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
Gelyn S. Gudes BSHRM Fairview CUM LAUDE
Lina C. Tanaka BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
Kristine Joy  A. Amorganda BSIT Fairview CUM LAUDE
John Alvin  R. Catipan BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
Janell G. Abadam BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
Donnabelle Grace  S. Sobrino BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
Liezel C. Abrera BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
Mapple Ayson   Respicio BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
John Bryan  P.  Abalos BSCOE Global City MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Warren O. Ledda BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
Mark Lester Hernandez BSIT Global City CUM LAUDE
Mary Joy S. Dadap BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
Analine T. Cardinez BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
Jeremy B. Ventic BSCOE Global City CUM LAUDE
Doreen E. Lumasac BSHRM Global City CUM LAUDE
Aiza T. Cabangunay BSIT Las Piñas CUM LAUDE
Maniisa M. Tani DIT Las Piñas WITH HIGH HONORS
Angelica Mikaella  S. Federez DMA Las Piñas WITH HONORS
Jhunel L. Ebero DIT Las Piñas WITH HONORS
Meljane B. Umali BSBA Lucena CUM LAUDE
Rosalinda R. Guyala HRS Malolos WITH HONORS
Julieta B. Regalado HRS Malolos WITH HONORS
Phoebe Ria  L.  Gagarin BSIT Marikina CUM LAUDE
Mark Anthony  S. Lacsamana ACT Marikina WITH HIGH HONORS
Marjorie Pearl  S. Lumayag TRT Marikina WITH HONORS
Kevin J. Diwa BSCS Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
Ephraim U. Termulo BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
Jefe L. Sanes BSCOE Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
Reynaldo King  T. Nito BSIT Meycauayan CUM LAUDE
Danny Dexter  M. Beltran HRS Meycauayan WITH HONORS
Ronna Althea  L. Domingo HRA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
Brian H. Viray HRA Muñoz-EDSA WITH HONORS
Charlex Rol  P. Jalmasco BSCS Muñoz-EDSA CUM LAUDE
Jakeelyn S. Briones BSBAOM Novaliches CUM LAUDE
Faith Marie  E  Suganob BSHRM Ormoc CUM LAUDE
Zuriel A. Ru-aya DCET Ormoc WITH HIGH HONORS
Alebem B. Lom-oc HRS Ormoc WITH HONORS
Grace May   Makabenta TRT Ormoc WITH HONORS
Ruthy D. Comajes HRS Ormoc WITH HONORS
Ma. Pauline Angelica  O. Talabis BSHRM Ortigas - Cainta CUM LAUDE
Daniel Matthew B. Binalla  BSCS Parañaque CUM LAUDE
Chrystal Ivy  S. Suarilla HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
Sandy L. Lendio HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
Marc Kevin  Y. Cayubit HRS Parañaque WITH HONORS
Shaira G. Silos DIT Pasay WITH HONORS
Alyssa Kay G. Monroy BSIT Puerto Princesa CUM LAUDE
Regina  D. Belzunce BSIT Quezon Avenue MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Amelberto L. Abesamis BSIT Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
Mark Cristopher   C. Follero BSCS Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
Kheit Lin Dannielle  M.  Ureta BSCS Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
Lezzie Marie  O.  Bongue BSBAOM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
Maria Abegail  L.  Jarabe BSBAOM Quezon Avenue CUM LAUDE
Shermane T. Ingreso HRS Quezon Avenue WITH HONORS
Jessie Ron M. Pedroza DIT Recto WITH HONORS
Mattew B. Martires DCET Recto WITH HONORS
Neil Aldrin R. Lolinco DCET Recto WITH HONORS
Joan I. Gueriña TRT Recto WITH HONORS
Michaela N. Maningas BSBAOM Rosario CUM LAUDE
Jasyon G. Garrate HRS Rosario WITH HONORS
Emmanuel S. Dela Cruz DIT San Jose, NE WITH HONORS
Ivy N. Sabiani HRS San Jose, NE WITH HONORS
Melchor Lyle  C.  Tagalog BSOA Shaw MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Jaimickho Paulo  G.  Carzano BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
Lobrelin Kuh  C. Nuñala BSOA Shaw CUM LAUDE
Glenn Carlos  U. Rodriguez BSCS Shaw CUM LAUDE
Laira Jamille D.L Bolinao BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
Gelli C. Dorado BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
Danica C. Roxas BSIT Shaw CUM LAUDE
Rigor C. Astadan ACT Shaw CUM LAUDE
Rachel F. Ting-O HRS Shaw WITH HONORS
Sherwin Niño  M. Macalintal BSCOE Southwoods MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Ronnel R. Tolentino BSCOE Southwoods MAGNA CUM LAUDE
Annalette F. Alga BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
Janine A. Anonuevo BSBM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
Crisologo B. Manong BSHRM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
Christian A. Mayao BSHRM Southwoods CUM LAUDE
Kirby A. Garcia DIT Southwoods WITH HIGH HONORS
Kathlein Jane  L. Bas DIT Southwoods WITH HONORS
Charm L. Esguerra DIT Southwoods WITH HONORS
Lerma C. Alday BSBA Sta. Rosa CUM LAUDE
Rina T. Fajilagot BSIT Sta. Rosa CUM LAUDE
Ricky Viel A. Miranda ITP Sta. Rosa WITH HONORS
Kenneth Ian  S. Sanchez BSHRM Surigao CUM LAUDE
Raniel  A. Catubigan BSIT Surigao CUM LAUDE
Mary Grace B. Abing BSCS Tacloban CUM LAUDE
Micko A. Agcaoili DIT Vigan WITH HONORS
Charmaine Nadine P. Pascua DIT Vigan WITH HONORS
1ST TERM
Karla Mae B. Tebia BSIT GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
Jefferson A. Pillejera BSIT CALOOCAN CUM LAUDE
Janhussein Earl Mohammed T. Datukon BSHRM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
John Michael A. Rantay BSHRM FAIRVIEW CUM LAUDE
Josh Gerald T. Gugol BSCS GLOBAL CITY CUM LAUDE
Sophia Luisi D.G. Sangalang DIT LAS PIÑAS WITH HIGH HONORS